Panel-Datenbank

Hier muss sich noch einiges tun. Bisher ist die Seite nur ein Test...

HerstellerModellLeistungWatt/qmkg/qm
AlagatecASM Poly 1-6 200200120.0111.40
AlagatecASM Poly 1-6 205205123.0112.00
AlagatecASM Poly 1-6 210210126.0112.60
AlagatecASM Poly 1-6 215215129.0113.20
AlagatecASM Poly 1-6 220220132.0113.80
AlagatecASM Poly 1-6 225225135.0114.40
AlagatecASM Poly 1-6 230230138.0115.00
Anhui PaiyaPYM-101093.8413.14
Anhui PaiyaPYM-150150117.5012.53
Anhui PaiyaPYM-160160125.3312.53
Anhui PaiyaPYM-170170133.1612.53
Anhui PaiyaPYM-175175137.0812.53
Anhui PaiyaPYM-180180141.0012.53
Anhui PaiyaPYM-190190128.5012.17
Anhui PaiyaPYM-2020103.0011.33
Anhui PaiyaPYM-200200135.2612.17
Anhui PaiyaPYM-210210124.8014.86
Anhui PaiyaPYM-210210142.0212.17
Anhui PaiyaPYM-220220130.7414.86
Anhui PaiyaPYM-230230136.6914.86
Anhui PaiyaPYM-240240142.6314.86
Anhui PaiyaPYM-303088.1814.70
Anhui PaiyaPYM-5579.2715.85
Anhui PaiyaPYM-6060135.5015.81
Anhui PaiyaPYM-7575115.7413.89
Anhui PaiyaPYM-8075115.7413.89
Anhui PaiyaPYM-8575115.7413.89
Anhui PaiyaPYM-9075115.7413.89
ChinsunQSSM-155M155121.4111.75
ChinsunQSSM-160M160125.3311.75
ChinsunQSSM-165M165129.2511.75
ChinsunQSSM-170M170133.1611.75
ChinsunQSSM-175M175137.0811.75
ChinsunQSSM-180M180141.0011.75
ChinsunQSSM-180P180122.4412.11
ChinsunQSSM-185M185144.9111.75
ChinsunQSSM-185P185125.8412.11
ChinsunQSSM-190P190129.2412.11
ChinsunQSSM-195P195132.6412.11
ChinsunQSSM-200P200136.0412.11
ChinsunQSSM-200P200122.9311.86
ChinsunQSSM-205P205139.4412.11
ChinsunQSSM-205P205126.0111.86
ChinsunQSSM-210P210142.8412.11
ChinsunQSSM-210P210129.0811.86
ChinsunQSSM-215P215146.2412.11
ChinsunQSSM-215P215132.1511.86
ChinsunQSSM-220P220135.2311.86
ChinsunQSSM-225P225138.3011.86
ChinsunQSSM-230P230141.3711.86
ChinsunQSSM-235P235144.4511.86
ChinsunQSSM-240P240147.5211.86
DuPontDA130 (C)13083.1212.79
DuPontDA130 (D)13084.4212.99
DuPontDA133 (C)13385.0412.79
DuPontDA133 (D)13386.3612.99
DuPontDA136 (C)13686.9612.79
DuPontDA136 (D)13688.3112.99
DuPontDA139 (C)13988.8812.79
DuPontDA139 (D)13990.2612.99
DuPontDA142 (C)14290.7912.79
DuPontDA142 (D)14292.2112.99
FujiElectricFPV1046COM44654.201.06
FujiElectricFPV1055COM45560.851.23
FujiElectricFPV1092COM49258.841.07
FujiElectricFPV1110COM411063.351.07
Global SolarPowerFLEX300300106.663.56
Global SolarPowerFLEX 909090.503.52
Global SolarPowerFLEX100100100.563.52
Global SolarPowerFLEX25025088.893.56
Global SolarPowerFLEX27527597.773.56
Ju LiJLS60M210W(156)210128.3011.91
Ju LiJLS60M215W(156)215131.3511.91
Ju LiJLS60M220W(156)220134.4111.91
Ju LiJLS60M225W(156)225137.4611.91
Ju LiJLS60M230W(156)230140.5211.91
Ju LiJLS60M235W(156)235143.5711.91
Ju LiJLS60M240W(156)240146.6311.91
Ju LiJLS60M245W(156)245149.6811.91
Ju LiJLS60M250W(156)250152.7411.91
Ju LiJLS60P200W(156)200122.1911.91
Ju LiJLS60P205W(156)205125.2411.91
Ju LiJLS60P210W(156)210128.3011.91
Ju LiJLS60P215W(156)215131.3511.91
Ju LiJLS60P220W(156)220134.4111.91
Ju LiJLS60P225W(156)225137.4611.91
Ju LiJLS60P230W(156)230140.5211.91
Ju LiJLS60P235W(156)235143.5711.91
Ju LiJLS60P240W(156)240146.6311.91
Ju LiJLS72M165W(125)165129.2512.14
Ju LiJLS72M170W(125)170133.1612.14
Ju LiJLS72M175W(125)175137.0812.14
Ju LiJLS72M180W(125)180141.0012.14
Ju LiJLS72M185W(125)185144.9112.14
Ju LiJLS72M190W(125)190148.8312.14
Ju LiJLS72M255W(156)255131.35
Ju LiJLS72M260W(156)260133.93
Ju LiJLS72M265W(156)265136.50
Ju LiJLS72M270W(156)270139.08
Ju LiJLS72M275W(156)275141.65
Ju LiJLS72M280W(156)280144.23
Ju LiJLS72M285W(156)285146.81
Ju LiJLS72M290W(156)290149.38
Ju LiJLS72M295W(156)295151.96
Ju LiJLS72P240W(156)240123.6311.59
Ju LiJLS72P245W(156)245126.2011.59
Ju LiJLS72P250W(156)250128.7811.59
Ju LiJLS72P255W(156)255131.3511.59
Ju LiJLS72P260W(156)260133.9311.59
Ju LiJLS72P265W(156)265136.5011.59
Ju LiJLS72P270W(156)270139.0811.59
Ju LiJLS72P275W(156)275141.6511.59
Ju LiJLS72P280W(156)280144.2311.59
Ju LiJLS96M200W(125)200117.3612.62
Ju LiJLS96M205W(125)205120.2912.62
Ju LiJLS96M210W(125)210123.2312.62
Ju LiJLS96M215W(125)215126.1612.62
Ju LiJLS96M220W(125)220129.1012.62
Ju LiJLS96M225W(125)225132.0312.62
Ju LiJLS96M230W(125)230134.9612.62
Ju LiJLS96M235W(125)235137.9012.62
Ju LiJLS96M240W(125)240140.8312.62
KanekaU-EA10010081.9914.76
KanekaU-EA10510586.0914.76
KanekaU-EA11011090.1914.76
MasdarMPV100-S10069.9320.63
MasdarMPV105-S10573.4320.63
MasdarMPV95-S9566.4320.63
NengliNG-SUNM165165129.2512.53
NengliNG-SUNM170170133.1612.53
NengliNG-SUNM175175137.0812.53
NengliNG-SUNM180180141.0012.53
NengliNG-SUNM185185144.9112.53
NengliNG-SUNM190190148.8312.53
NengliNG-SUNM195195152.7412.53
NengliNG-SUNM200200122.1912.83
NengliNG-SUNM210210128.3012.83
NengliNG-SUNM225225137.4612.83
NengliNG-SUNM230230140.5212.83
NengliNG-SUNM235235143.5712.83
NengliNG-SUNM240240146.6312.83
NengliNG-SUNM260260134.0013.92
NengliNG-SUNM270270139.1513.92
NengliNG-SUNM280280144.3013.92
NengliNG-SUNM290290149.4613.92
No-VoPK170-48170129.3710.27
No-VoPK180-48180136.9810.27
No-VoPK190-48190144.5910.27
No-VoPK220-60220135.2310.45
No-VoPK230-60230141.3710.45
No-VoPK240-60240147.5210.45
PVFlexFK200-45 (75)7582.581.98
PVFlexFK200-45 (80)8088.081.98
PVFlexFK200-45 (85)8593.591.98
PVFlexFK200-90 (151)15186.322.00
PVFlexFK200-90 (158)15890.332.00
PVFlexFK200-90 (165)16594.332.00
QSSolarQS555549.3419.40
QSSolarQS55 unframed5550.0317.40
QSSolarQS606053.8217.40
QSSolarQS60 unframed6054.5715.83
QSSolarQS65BGF6541.6617.05
QSSolarQS65BGU6542.2115.71
QSSolarQS80DGF
QSSolarQS858554.4818.14
QSSolarQS85 unframed8555.1916.30
QSSolarQS85DGF
QSSolarQS90BGU9058.6410.39
QSSolarQS90DGF9057.8817.05
QSSolarQS90DGU9058.6415.71
QSSolarQS90SGU9058.6410.39
ShundaSDM170X72M155121.4111.75
ShundaSDM170X72M160125.3311.75
ShundaSDM170X72M165129.2511.75
ShundaSDM170X72M170133.1611.75
ShundaSDM170X72M175137.0811.75
ShundaSDM170X72M180141.0011.75
ShundaSDM170X72M185144.9111.75
ShundaSDM170X72MS155121.6811.78
ShundaSDM170X72MS160125.6011.78
ShundaSDM170X72MS165129.5311.78
ShundaSDM170X72MS170133.4511.78
ShundaSDM170X72MS175137.3811.78
ShundaSDM170X72MS180141.3011.78
ShundaSDM170X72MS185145.2311.78
ShundaSDM230X60M210129.0812.29
ShundaSDM230X60M220135.2312.29
ShundaSDM230X60M230141.3712.29
ShundaSDM230X60M240147.5212.29
ShundaSDM230X60M250153.6712.29
ShundaSDM230X60P200122.9312.29
ShundaSDM230X60P210129.0812.29
ShundaSDM230X60P220135.2312.29
ShundaSDM230X60P230141.3712.29
ShundaSDM230X60P240147.5212.29
ShundaSDM230X96MS210124.6813.66
ShundaSDM230X96MS215127.6513.66
ShundaSDM230X96MS220130.6213.66
ShundaSDM230X96MS225133.5913.66
ShundaSDM230X96MS230136.5613.66
ShundaSDM230X96MS235139.5313.66
ShundaSDM270X72M250128.8411.85
ShundaSDM270X72M260134.0011.85
ShundaSDM270X72M270139.1511.85
ShundaSDM270X72M280144.3011.85
ShundaSDM270X72M290149.4611.85
ShundaSDM270X72M300154.6111.85
ShundaSDM270X72P240123.6911.85
ShundaSDM270X72P250128.8411.85
ShundaSDM270X72P260134.0011.85
ShundaSDM270X72P270139.1511.85
ShundaSDM270X72P280144.3011.85
ShundaSDM270X72P290149.4611.85
SunpowSPPVM17570004175136.8212.51
SunpowSPPVM18070004180140.7312.51
SunpowSPPVM18570004185144.6412.51
SunpowSPPVM23070004230136.2111.84
SunpowSPPVM23570004235139.1811.84
SunpowSPPVM24070004240142.1411.84
SuntechSTP005B-12/DEA575.6512.10
SuntechSTP010D-12/KEA1087.6613.15
SuntechSTP020B-12/CEA2099.6312.45
SuntechSTP030D-12/LEA30103.5611.05
SuntechSTP040D-12/REA40112.0112.60
SuntechSTP045D-12/REA45126.0112.60
SuntechSTP050D-12/MEA50119.1615.25
SuntechSTP055D-12/MEA55131.0715.25
SuntechSTP060D-12/SEA60117.0212.09
SuntechSTP065D-12/SEA65126.7812.09
SuntechSTP080B-12/BEA80123.7412.37
SuntechSTP085B-12/BEA85131.4812.37
SuntechSTP130D-12/TEA130129.7611.98
SuntechSTP135D-12/TEA135134.7511.98
SuntechSTP175-24/Ac175137.0812.14
SuntechSTP175-24/Ad175137.0812.14
SuntechSTP175S-24/Ac175137.0812.14
SuntechSTP180-24/Ac180141.0012.14
SuntechSTP180-24/Ad180141.0012.14
SuntechSTP180S-24/Ac180141.0012.14
SuntechSTP200-18/Ub200136.0411.43
SuntechSTP200S-18/Ub200136.0411.43
SuntechSTP200S-18/Ud200136.0411.43
SuntechSTP210-18/Ub210142.8411.43
SuntechSTP210S-18/Ub210142.8411.43
SuntechSTP210S-18/Ud210142.8411.43
SuntechSTP260-24/Vb260134.0013.92
SuntechSTP260S-24/Vb260134.0013.92
SuntechSTP260S-24/Vd260134.0013.92
SuntechSTP270-24/Vb270139.1513.92
SuntechSTP270S-24/Vb270139.1513.92
SuntechSTP270S-24/Vd270139.1513.92
SunvimSUN-120-36P120119.7811.98
SunvimSUN-130-36P130129.7611.98
SunvimSUN-140-36P140139.7411.98
SunvimSUN-195-54P195132.6411.56
SunvimSUN-205-54P205139.4411.56
SunvimSUN-215-54P215146.2411.56
SunvimSUN-215-60P215132.1511.37
SunvimSUN-225-60P225138.3011.37
SunvimSUN-235-60P235144.4511.37
SunvimSUN-265-72P265136.5713.92
SunvimSUN-275-72P275141.7313.92
SunvimSUN-285-72P285146.8813.92
SunvimSUN-54T5488.4917.21
TrunsunTSP230-60230141.6914.17
TrunsunTSP235-60235144.7714.17
TrunsunTSP240-60240147.8514.17
UE SolarZHM175175137.0812.53
UE SolarZHM180180141.0012.53
UE SolarZHM185185144.9112.53
Ulica Solar165(34)D UL800165130.5413.45
Ulica Solar170(34)D UL800170134.4913.45
Ulica Solar175(34)D UL800175138.4513.45
Ulica Solar180(34)D UL800180142.4113.45
Ulica SolarUL-190D-84190129.4312.26
Ulica SolarUL-195D-84195132.8312.26
Ulica SolarUL-200D-84200136.2412.26
Ulica SolarUL-210D-84210143.0512.26
Ulica SolarUL-220P-60220134.8011.64
Ulica SolarUL-230P-60230140.9211.64
Ulica SolarUL-270P-72270138.6611.81
Ulica SolarUL-280P-72280143.8011.81
*Solarrechner
*Einstrahlscheibe
*Solarpanel DB